Aktueller Spieltag

Mannschaft

Datum

H/A

M/F/P/T

Gegner

Uhrzeit

1. Mannschaft 16.08.20 A F GW Gelmer II 13.00
2. Mannschaft 22.08.20 A F SC Falke Saerbeck III 15.00
U15 Junioren 23.08.20 H F SC Münster 08 II 12.00
1. Mannschaft 23.08.20 H P GW Amelsbüren 15.00
2. Mannschaft 30.08.20 A F SC Hoetmar II 15.00
U15 Junioren 05.09.20 M Spielfrei
U13 Junioren 05.09.20 H M SV Con. Albachten
U11 Junioren 05.09.20 H M DJK Borussia Münster II
U10 Junioren 05.09.20 A M SC Greven 09 II
U9 Junioren 05.09.20 H M DJK BW Greven
U8 Junioren 05.09.20 A M DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II
U15 Junioren 12.09.20 A M 1.FC Gievenbeck III
U13 Junioren 12.09.20 A M DJK SC Nienberge
U11 Junioren 12.09.20 A M DJK GW Gelmer
U10 Junioren 12.09.20 H M VFL Wolbeck II
U9 Junioren 12.09.20 A M DJK GW Amelsbüren II
U8 Junioren 12.09.20 H M ESV Münster
U15 Junioren 19.09.20 H M SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
U13 Junioren 19.09.20 H M SC Münster 08 III
U11 Junioren 19.09.20 H M SV GS Hohenholte
U10 Junioren 19.09.20 A M VFL Senden II
U9 Junioren 19.09.20 H M GW Marathon Münster II
U8 Junioren 19.09.20 A M DJK SV Mauritz
U15 Junioren 26.09.20 A M SV Con. Albachten I
U13 Junioren 26.09.20 A M DJK GW Gelmer
U11 Junioren 26.09.20 A M DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II
U10 Junioren 26.09.20 H M Eintracht Münster
U9 Junioren 26.09.20 A M TuS Altenberge II
U8 Junioren 26.09.20 H M GW Marathon Münster
U15 Junioren 03.10.20 M Spielfrei
U13 Junioren 03.10.20 A M GW Marathon Münster II
U11 Junioren 03.10.20 H M SV Rinkerode
U10 Junioren 03.10.20 H M SV BW Aasee
U9 Junioren 03.10.20 H M SC Gremmendorf II
U8 Junioren 03.10.20 H M SC Sprakel
U15 Junioren 24.10.20 H M SC Nienberge I
U13 Junioren 24.10.20 H M DJK Borussia Münster II
U11 Junioren 24.10.20 H M GW Marathon Münster II
U10 Junioren 24.10.20 A M SC Gremmendorf II
U9 Junioren 24.10.20 A M DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II
U8 Junioren 24.10.20 A M SW Havixbeck
U15 Junioren 07.11.20 A M SC Münster 08 III
U13 Junioren 07.11.20 A M SC Sprakel
U11 Junioren 07.11.20 A M SG Telgte II
U10 Junioren 07.11.20 H M SW Havixbeck II
U9 Junioren 07.11.20 H M 1.FC Gievenbeck III
U8 Junioren 07.11.20 H M DJK BW Greven