Spielplan 2019 / 2020

Hinrunde

28.08.2019  (A) SC Greven 09 III – 0:2
01.09.2019  (H) Grün-Weiß Gelmer II – 3:0
08.09.2019  (A) SG DJK Dyckburg – 1:2
10.09.2019  (H) Eintracht Münster IV – 5:2
15.09.2019  (H) Wacker Mecklenbeck III – 6:0
22.09.2019  (A) SC Sprakel II – 0:5
29.09.2019  (H) DJK SV Mauritz III – 2:2
06.10.2019  (A) Portu Münster – 2:4
13.10.2019  (H) SC BG Gimbte II – 7:0
20.10.2019  (A) TuS Saxonia Münster III – 0:1
27.10.2019  (H) DJK BW Greven III – 3:0
03.11.2019  (A) FC Mecklenbeck II – 0:1
10.11.2019  (H) DJK GW Amelsbüren III – 2:0 bewertet wegen Nichtantritt Amelsbüren
17.11.2019  (A) ESV Münster II – 0:4

Rückrunde

01.12.2019  (A) Eintracht Münster IV – 4:5
01.03.2020  (A) Grün-Weiß Gelmer II
08.03.2020  (H) SG DJK Dyckburg
15.03.2020  (A) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck III
22.03.2020  (H) SC Sprakel II
29.03.2020  (A) DJK SV Mauritz III
05.04.2020  (H) Portu Münster
13.04.2020  (H) SC Greven 09 III
19.04.2020  (A) SC BG Gimbte II
26.04.2020  (H) TuS Saxonia Münster III
03.05.2020  (A) DJK BW Greven III
10.05.2020  (H) FC Mecklenbeck II
17.05.2020  (A) DJK GW Amelsbüren III
24.05.2020  (H) ESV Münster II

Freundschaftsspiele

14.07.2019  (A) SC Gremmendorf –  9:0
21.07.2019  (A) FC Polonia Münster – 6:1
28.07.2019  (A) FC Mecklenbeck –  Abse.
04.08.2019  (H) SV Drensteinfurt – Pokal – 0:4
08.08.2019  (A) SC Greven 09 II – 4:1
11.08.2019  (A) FC Münster 05 II – Abse.
18.08.2019  (A) SC Nienberge II – 1:3
09.02.2020  (A) FC Mecklenbeck I
15.02.2020  (A) SV Bösensell II
23.02.2020  (A) BSV Roxel III

Hallenstadtmeisterschaften 2019

Freitag, 27.12.19 in der Gruppe E
1.FC Gievenbeck  (2)
UFC Münster  (1)
Teutonia Coerde  (4)
Wacker Mecklenbeck  (3)

Spiele  
17.00     1.FC Gievenbeck – UFC Münster    1:2
17.15     Teutonia Coerde – Wacker Mecklenbeck    0:1
18.00     1.FC Gievenbeck – Teutonia Coerde    2:1
18.15     UFC Münster – Wacker Mecklenbeck    4:3
19.00     1.FC Gievenbeck – Wacker Mecklenbeck    4:1
19.15     UFC Münster – Teutonia Coerde    7:0